To purchase photos visit http://photos.newtownbee.com×

Newtown High School Third Quarter Honor Roll

Published: June 2, 2018

Eliza Hallabeck

The following students made the High Honor Roll and Honor Roll for the third quarter marking period at Newtown High School for the 2017–18 school year. The honor roll listings were recently released by the school for publication.

Students earn recognition on the High Honor Roll by being enrolled in five or more classes with a minimum of four courses in areas of study other than independent study and related work experience, having an overall average of 90 or more for the marking period, and the student must receive a grade of 85 or higher in each course.

To make the Honor Roll, NHS students must meet the same requirements, but their overall grade average must be more than 85, and the student must receive a grade of 80 or higher in each course.

Twelfth Grade High Honor Roll

Christian Adam, Maggie Alexander, Michael Arther, Grace Elizabeth Baker, Amanda Berry, Amanda Nicole Bradbury, Matthew Charles Paul Brantl, Gregory Brissette, Ethan Brisson, Jennifer Ellyn Browne, Erin Elizabeth Burns, Annemarie Butler, Sullivan Ryan Campbell, Marc Richard Carlson, Laura Jane Carson, Joseph Pasquale Caruso, Cassie Lillian Cauwels, Emily A. Celentano, Jordan Dane Cicchesi, Megan Cooney, Grace Corcoran, Elisandra Raye Daigle, Silas Decker, Andrew DeGirolamo, Emma J. Delia, Ashlyn DeLoughy, Zachary Alexander DeMeglio, Danielle DePinto, Priya Deraney, Connor Michael DiNallo, Bryce C. Doherty, Jackson Dooley, Phoebe Doscher, Sarah Jane Dowling, Cayden William Dunn, Colin Dunn, Rory Benjamin Edwards, Jenna Ehnot, Christopher Patrick Faxon, Tristan Filiato, Teresa Marie Forlenzo, Isabella Victoria Freires, Zachary Fuchs, Alexandra Meghan Futterman.

Danielle Elizabeth Gaiser, Tara Gaiser, Romy Nicole Gold, Maxwell Harrison Goldstein, Talia Gabrielle Hankin, Daniel Hasselberger, Amelia Henriques, James Michael Heran, Jill Lynn Heslin, Sarah Hornby, Mary Hufziger, Jadyn Ives, Thomas Jay Jensen, Camille Jordan Johnson, Sophia Kasak, Emily King, Jeffrey William Klein, Ian Benjamin Klepacki, David Charles Kohler, Cassidy Eileen Kortze, William Kraus, Alexandra Kathleen LaDestro, Andrew Thomas Lally, Hayley Lynne Lambert, Megan Latte, Christian Lestik, Jaclyn Rose Magoon, Sydney Ruel Marino, Connor Marlin, Mackenzie Maude, Karsen Kendall Miller, Kelsey Louise Mitchell, Olivia Rose Mubarek, Connor Robert Munro, Robert Benjamin Murray.

Natalia Nikitchyuk, Catherine Norton, Jonathan Nowacki, Melissa Nowak, Ryan Schriever Patrick, Althea Paynter, Danielle Lynn Powell, Matthew Principi, Alexandra Nunes Reczek, Kevin Alan Reiss, Teah Madeline Renzi, Hana Jitsukawa Rosenthal, Danielle Samson, Elle Mackenzee Sauli, Merritt Lafayette Saunders III, Louisa Marie Scarangella, Cecilia Schoeni, McKinley Cletus Seaver, Christina Sgobbo, Ian Shull, Olivia Shull, Megan Sonne, Hans Byron Sorensen, Samantha Stanton, Greta Marie Staubly, Samantha Strocchia, Jennifer Uhl, Jenna Visca, Elizabeth Weisgerber, Jordan Elena Williams, Madison Wittmer, Rachel Wolf, Sophie Rose Wolfman, Dylan Elizabeth Zahansky, and Bethany M. Zajac.

Eleventh Grade High Honor Roll

Benjamin S Albee, Michael Sean Annesley, Brooke Antous, Michael Samuel Arena, Eirenie Athanasoulis, Julia Nicole Barnum, Audrey Elisa Benson, Samantha Marianne Bicho, Bryce Bisset, Cassidy Bochino, Thomas John Briscoe, Madeline Joanne Brock, Ryan Thomas Brown, Brian Buonocore, Gabrielle Nicole Calbo, Trevor Cameron, Ashley Madison Carnes, Robert Carroll, Anna Cartelli, Madeleine Carter, Kyle Joseph Cascone, Alexandra Chatzikonstantinou, Julia Clark, Taylor Clark-Paivo, Stephanie Leigh Cobb, Aiden Coleman, Piper Coleman, Michael William Cotton, Sienna Helen Cummings.

Nicole Dapra, Kai-Li Marie Davey, James Davies, Lauren Davis, Shane Demers, Rebecca Didomizio, Claire Dubois, Matthew Dubois, Griffin Estes, Gillian Faircloth, Luke Fischer, Hudson Fletcher, Sarah Frank, Benjamin Max Futterman, Liza Marie Gentrup, Jenna Gonski, Carter William Goodrich, Sarah Grant, Adam Gray, Olivia Hage, Justin Halmose, Madeline Hossler, Grace Howgego, Bryan Ingwersen, Carson William Ivey, Matthew Jaeger, Justin S. Jarvis, Matthew Francis Jewell, Elise Linnea Johnson, Justin Kahn, Alexander Katsuleres, Allyson Kenny, Fallyn Leigh Kirlin, Jake Kneski, Taylor Paige Krikorian, Dillon Larkin, Jeremy Larkin, Jacob David Laros, Michael Brian Leary, Derrick Lewis, Brianna Linden, Thomas James Linse, Katherine Elizabeth Lurie, Phoebe Mack, Isabella Nicole Manfredi, Dylin Jessica Marano, Sofia Marcelli, Christopher Maturo, Timothy McCarthy, Sean W. McCleary, Jack McDonnell, Catherine Paige McLean, Lindsay Merrifield, Jaclyn Marie Moccio, Eric Moore, Elizabeth S. Mottola.

Jonathan Robert Nahmias, Kyle Nicholson, Ben Nowacki, Carolyn Shea O’Keefe, Hailey K. Pankow, Simone Paradis, Todd Petersen, Brenna Petrelli, Kathryn Josephine Pfeiffer, David Justin Plouffe, Elizabeth Grace Poseno, Danika Nicole Rasmussen, Caroline Josephine Reichmann, Easton Ricks, Emma Riebe, Mackenzie Rose Roche, Elizabeth Salley, Morten H. Sande, Kendra Marie Saunders, Elizabeth Patricia Savinelli, Nihar Ashish Soman, Nina Francesca Balanon Soriano, Sophia Spraggins, Heather Renee Stroili, Tyler John Stroili, Declan Francis Sughrue, Kiera Brady Sughrue, Carly Anne Swierbut, Caitlin Shea Thompson, McKenna Timmons, Jared Tod, Cassidy Tran, Jessica Viesto, Jenny Wadhwa, Erin Nicole Walsh, Sarah Ellington Widmann, Xavier Williams, Carolyn Wolf, Alexander Ming Keung Wong, Delaney Jane Wood, Marlena Young, Sophia Zimmerman, Madison Ziperstein, and Margaret Zuvanich.

Tenth Grade High Honor Roll

Rebecca Alicea, Leola Franciszka Amblo, Shaylen Lorraine Ames, Jessica Andreotta, Tristan John Andrew, Thomas James Armstrong, Laura Augenbraun, Luke Azzarito, Miles Joseph Ball, Kristina Balogh, Natalie Barden, Benjamin Becker, Grace Bertsche, Anna Burns, Angela Carriero, Jillian Carrino, Milan Chand, Audrey Bagh Christensen, Amanda Conrod, David Croteau, Hannah Daly, Ally Daoust, Caroline DePinto, Tucker Owen Depuy, Brayden Deraney, Justin DeThomas, Miles Dievert, Stephen Dooley, Casey Jane Dunn, Nicholas Dushi, Michael Enaye, Samuel Eppers.

Kiersten Annika Fallon, Alison Fernand, Matthew Fernand, Hallie Genevieve Filan, Sarah Lauren Flynn, Eric Franklin, Carly Frommer, Robert J. Gaffney, Kylie Giroux, Andrew Godfrey, Kyle Godfrey, Jacob Goldstein, Kevin Xu Gong, Emma Catherine Gotschlich, Jack Ryan Gregson, Abigail Grace Grenier, Camryn Elizabeth Griffin, Kyle Jon Griffin, Hannah Groonell, Adam Ismael Guerin, Sophia Blu Guizzo, Aliya Hafiz, Sofiya Hafiz, Catherine Isabella Hanna, Maxwell Alexander Hanson, Rylee Harrell, Lydia Georgina Harrison, Jackson Scott Hebner, Matthew Christopher Heinlein, Sarah Elizabeth Holcomb, Ava Rose Holmes, Natalie Horn, Sydney O Howard, Darren Huffman, Richard Howe Irving, Hannah Jojo, Kaitlyn Kastanek, Abby Nicole Kelley, Jackson Kennel, Daniel Peter Keogler, Kaitlyn King, Julia Klein, James Powers Knox, Veronica Kroha, Constantine Richard Kyprianou, Anna LaBanca, Madeline Larson, Leah Lewis, Mary Teresa Locke, Greta Jane Loesel, Zachary T. Loomis, Jacob Matthew Lujanac, Brandon Douglas Lutz.

Sachin Mansukhani, Hannah Marcum, Zachary Marks, Sarah Grace Marsh, Zachary Masone, Fritz Thomas Maurath, Quinn Joseph McAndrew, Eileen R. McCleary, Ellery James McFarland, Rebecca Claire McHugh, Moira Ann McKinley, Taylor McPadden, Owen Francis Meeker, Brett Aldo Melchionno, Shivani Mendiratta, Trevor Merrick, Isabella Milczarski, Annelie Chris Minor, Elizabeth Germaine Minor, Victoria Moran, Cole Morelli, Jack Cameron Mulligan, Keenan Murphy, Nihal Nawaz, Haley M. Neuroth, Devin O’Connell, Kiera Lynne O’Sullivan, Nathan Richard Paltauf, Jake R. Pare, Kelsey Pearson, Lianna Perazzo, Brett Pierce, Samantha Eloise Powers, Joseph Thomas Premus, Colton Procaccini.

Kylee Anastasia Raiano, Shilin Ray, Sean Roche, Sophia Marie Romano, Madeline Elizabeth Rose, Katarina Jalyn Rosen, Gabriella Sadowski, Melina Sagar, Lakshaanya Saravanan, Joshua Schovanec, Martha Seaver, Ben Selner, Morgan Seras, Nicole Shairer, Emma Lin Shanks, Payge Shaw, Jane Aho Shearin, Kyle Evans Shirk, Carlie Smith, Samuel Gearing Smith, William P. Spies, Luke Sposato, Olivia Steare, Mason J. Suba, Casey Rose Sullivan, Silva Sundberg, Abigayle Vance Tainter-Gilbert, Ashleigh Elizabeth Thomas, James Tibolla, Julie Tobin, Marie Ann Tomaj, Andrew Justin Tomasino, Katherine Trammel, Kaitlyn Nicole Tripodi, Lily Joan Van Der Kroef, Matthew Vigneau, Steven George Vournazos, Zoe Paige Waller, Aniko Claire Walsh, Alysha Marie Wedler, Emmanuel Wilford, Cyleigh Wilson, John Alfred Wojtowicz, Laura Mei Ying Wong, Alyssa Zajac, and Colin Zhang.

Ninth Grade High Honor Roll

Nicholas Tyler Adams, Brandon B. Akbas, Amanda Almeida Araujo, Mia Katherine Arcario, Isabella Arguello, Katherine Ballard, Elijah Baraw, Andrew Bazuro, Elise Beier, Ava Berry, Adam Azeez Bhavnagarwala, Colden Bobowick, Derek Bobowick, John Boccuzzi, Emma Bogursky, Patrick Ian Boyle, Payton Anne Bradley, Olivia Buchler, Riley Burns, Matthew Calorossi, Austin Craig Cameron, Anne Marie Carlson, Elizabeth Theresa Cassetta, Anatoli Chatzikonstantinou, Sophia Rose Child, Nancy K. Chung, Andrew Cicciari, Jillian Clure, Jordan Christopher Conrad, Maximilian John Robert Cruwys-Hayes, Aidan Elizabeth Cushing.

Jordan Richard D’Amico, Catarina Alexis Darocha, Arav Dave, Daniel Patrick Delia, Aidan DellaCorte, Olivia Maren Deschenes, Emmi DeSousa, Dillon Joseph Diaspro, Noah DiNallo, Mitchell Doherty, Willem J. Doherty, Julia Eileen Dolan, Victoria Duarte, Iva Dukate, Samuel Edwards, Michael Patrick Elston, Eliza Estes, Paige Ariel Farley, Madison Fetchick, Rebecca Filiato, Sawyer Bernard Findley, Nicholas Fischer, Nicole Fisher, Hayden Grey Fletcher, Bryan Edward Ford, Sophia Rose Forlenzo, Arianna Forzano, Annie Elizabeth Fowler, Elizabeth Kathleen Garten, Julia M. Gerace, Kaia Ryan Gioffre, Adisa Gjonbalaj, Bridget Gogliettino, Joan Gogliettino, Katherine Goyda, Tyler Grosso, Michael Haddick, Aidan Hall, Luke Thomas Hannan, Courtney Henchcliffe, Ryan Charles Heran, Tyler Cameron Hill, Jacob Albert Hinden, Collin Hoffman, Michaela Intemann, Rushil Jerfy, Kaitlyn Jones, Quinlyn Ann Kessler, Sarah Kick, Daly King, Jesse Davis Kinsmann, Myles Ku, Clayton Neel Kunzweiler.

Brian Thomas Lageman, Victoria Lau, Anika Louise Ledina, Steven Michael Leuci, Gina Lewis, Christopher Scott Lindsay, Jennifer Elizabeth Lorenz, Shaine Hayden Luzietti, Zachary Macey, Caroline Grace Mahoney, Jake Mailloux, Zachary Majeski, Andrea Marcelli, Andrew Marji, Anna Mattioli, Travis McClay, Maggie Marilyn McInerney, Matthew J. McMahon, Andrew Miller, Julia Minchak, Cassandra Mitsos, Christina Mitsos, Cristina Monsalve, Nidhi Mukka, Shea Murphy, Brendan Murray, Sarah Nowacki, Thomas Jeremy O’Connell, Jack Evan Olexovitch, Julie Olson.

Sofia Pacheco, Benjamin Paley, Ethan Paley, Jameson Andrew Pears, Jacksen Petersen, Katharine Petersen, Gabriela Porto, Abigail Rose Poseno, Ashley Reed, Brynn Kayla Reilly, Jenna Noelle Reilly, Jillian Erin Reilly, Zachary B. Reilly, Ailish Katherine Roche, Erika Marie Rohr, Emi Rosenthal, Eliza Allyn Roth, Gloria G. Rowley, Hannah Ruhs, Noelle Salley, Sarah Frances Savinelli, Sydnee Savoie, Brianna Carol Scalzo, Ava Julianna Schwartz, Megan Lynne Seman, Nathaniel Ramesh Shah, Jacob Shuman, Isabelle Margit Snayd, Susan Socci, Patrick Sonne, Luke Nicholas Sordi, James Stallone, Katherine Stan, Luke Steimel, Victoria Grace Stevenson, Aidan C. Stout, Joseph Karl Tartaglia, Thomas A. Tavar, Meredith Taylor, Julian A. Totir, Kyle Trahan, Tanner Trede, Sanjana A. Vakacherla, Savannah Alexa Valentin, Dante James Verna, Samantha Vertucci, Danielle Vigneau, Eric Benjamin Vine, William Jacob Wallace, Abigayle Bogdan Watson, Evan Wei, Yvonne Wei, Matthew Weisgerber, Madelyn Jade Winzig, and Chase Yeaton.

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll

Ravi Ahuja, Madeleine Paige Albee, Julia Elizabeth Anderson, Jermane Anyoha, Ethan Christopher Aug, Ava Allegra Bayus, Zoe Beals, Liam Begany, Joshua Bent, Adam Christopher Bergeron, Carly Brennan, Anthony Campanelli, Jack Carello, Briana Nicole Castellano, Shannon Cummins Cheh, Kyle Chernoff, Caitlyn Grace Child, Justin Coelho, Caroline Grace Condon, Zachary Scott Crebbin, Miranda Daly, Christopher Daubert, Benjamin Davis, Julia Elise DiMartino, Benjamin Drew, Joshua Dunn.

Lisa Enaye, Harrison Eppers, Alexandra Nicole Eurell, Peter Fagerholm, Camryn Findley, Madison Shea Findley, Isabelle Fitzgerald, Kyle Matthew Gaynor, Tyler Reese Gaynor, Alexander G. Hagischi, Claudia Victoria Harrison, Mystic Anne Higginson, Sarah Houle, Thomas John Hurley III, Hayley Madison Isdale, Madelyn Vernay Jannott, Liam Mason Jones, Collin Joseph Keogler, Stanley J. Kokoszka III, Ryan Daniel Kost, Ioannis Kousidis, Holly Claire LoCascio, Cameron MacDonald, Ryan Mailloux, Kenneth William Malin, Kathryn G. Malinosky, Elizabeth Marcinek, Savannah Mather, Sara Maria Matte, Kayla McClay, Joy Metzger, Taylor Miller, Lauren Elizabeth Montague, Grant Louis Moxham, Matthew L. Murphy, Michael Murphy.

Alexandra Nuzzo, Rachel O’Grady, Dominic William Pane Pasquarella, Kayla Pettit, Thomas Paul Phaneuf, Maya Nichole Pranger, Elizabeth Xinping Pratt, John Paul Premus, Daniel Reilly, Kaitlyn Grace Reilly, Kyle Roche, Timothy William Shaw, Lindsey Marie Sherwood, Thomas Shkreli, Jason Alex Silkowski, Brian M. Smith, Anna Louise Steare, Nicolas Stowell, Owen Michael Sullivan, Jason John Taweh, Benjamin Michael Terry, Kai Toomey, Tyler Trede, Owen Tibor Walsh, Michael Wheeler, Ryan Williams, Katie Willis, Vincent Wojcik, and Allen Chenxuan Xue.

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll

Sonia Ahmaripour, Samantha Black, Cailin Blessey, David Brestovansky, Amanda Brinkmann, Emma Carson, Tyler Clure, Courtney Holden Cohane, Kristin Noelle Cole, Sean Michael Connor, Ava Marie Corso, Emmet Michael Coyne, Francesca D’Aprile, Theresa Davenport, Robert Disibio, Gabriella Drew, Kyle James Duval, Emma Rose Farrington, Angela Marie Fiorella, Logan Flynn, Jocelyn Shea Ford, Jenna Rose Galasso, Andrew Scott Gardner, Brianna Marie Giglio, Ardit Gjonbalaj, Mollie Goudy.

Thomas Hasselberger, Nina Isabel Henriques, Patrick Hurley, Ardian Kodzodziku, Keeley Kortze, Emily Holmes Krasnickas, Briana Krasowski, Jetson Embree Ku, Jenna Lavelle, Joshua Lewis, Brianna Lovely, Harrison T. Lucas, Morgan Main, Garrett Michael Mandarano, Ashley Marron, Miles Ethan Martiska, Jacquelyn Matthews, Elizabeth Mawdsley, Riley Jake McCafferty, Emma Marie McGrath, Madeline Miller, Erin Mitchell, Jackson Connelly Mittleman, Isabella D Morganti, Thomas Murray.

Kayla O’Rorke, Isabel Pacchiana, Baxter Thomas Page, Jason Pansa, William C. Pelisson, Catherine Pendergast, Todd Charles Perrin, Katelyn Peterson, Devon Pope, Kevin Walter Rau, Alisa Redzepi, Louis A. Rodriguez, Walker Russell, Ashley Russo, Katie Medin Sailer, Kory Sarra, Vincenzo E. Sauli, Aidan Thomas Schmid, Grace Morgan Schoen, Daniel Schreiber, Morgan Sclafani, Avan Carol Sheridan, Evan Ilmin Song, Shea Talbot, Alexia M. Tavar, Benjamin Taylor, Allyson Hope Tolson, Teresa Trahan, Cameron Josef Trivers, Maya Wadhwa, Isabella Wakeman, Cameron James Wallace, Cailin Clayton Wilson, Alyssa-Beth Michelle Woodruff, Dorothy Yllanes, and Michael Jay Yu.

Tenth Grade Honor Roll

Aidan Francis Almeter, Marina Altimari, Bryan Justin Bailey, Olivia Belden, Bryce Christopher Benson, Maxwell Robert Bloomquist, Sabrina Boccuzzi, Zachary Michael Brickner, Mary Elizabeth Celentano, Marisa Skye Choi, Isabella Correia, Austin M. Cote, William Kenneth Crebbin, Juliette Cryder, Annaleigh Davidow, Lindsay Dievert, Katherine Louise Dirga, Jared Dunn, Rose Duval, Grainne Elizabeth Flanagan, Cecilia Lucy Floros, Christopher Michael Frascatore.

Hannah Grace Gates, Jeffrey Louis Gioiele, Alexa Glaser, Kyle Good, Alexa Gordon, Olivia Grant, Caitlyn Greenspan, Cathryn Gregory, Lauryn Heller, Virginia Porter Hepp, Julie Hess, Andrew Charles Holden, Daniel James Ingersoll, Shannon Jackman, Nicholas John Jacobs, Danielle Hope Johnson, Faith Klass, Adam Charles Kliczewski, Sullivan Rand Koekkoek, Lauren Kohler, Emilia Koziol, Michael A. Loomis, Jack Lydon, Caroline Malin, Rohan Mansukhani, Charlize Nichole Marrazzo, Ella Joanne Marsh, Matthew McGinnity, Sean Michael McKinley, Kaley Meisenheimer, Monika Mihok, Madeline Alexandra Mixon, Connor Patrick Moran.

Aidan Occhipinti, Faith O’Hara, Meghan O’Rourke, Colleen Phaneuf, Karsen N. Pirone, Summer Grace Pisacich, Jenna Rose Reilly, Jackson Reinhart, Rebecca Remson, Miles Thomas Ricks, Kayleigh Alina Roche, Charles Roe, Ryan Rojas, Elyjah Zane Salmon, Amy Sapenter, Derek Charles Sieber, Jack Stanton, Madeline Stites, William Raymond Swierbut, William Davies Tainter-Gilbert, Annabel Elizabeth Terry, Sarah Tressler, Adam Trompetta, Yaznael Vazquez Santana, Rowen Villamil, Gabriel Ward, Isabella Warren, Hannah Rita Weatherby, Alea Page Willis, Hailey Wilson, Garrett Wolf, and Zoe Yllanes.

Ninth Grade Honor Roll

Ethan Appiah, Emma Jayne Archiere, Sophia Bajcer, Venesa Bajraliu, Matthew Thomas Berard, Steven John Berard, Hubert Bes, Ibrahim Azeez Bhavnagarwala, Joseph David Bonsignore, Andi Braholli, Tess Brantl, Charlotte Cartelli, Ryan Chieffo, Hannah Cicciari, Hampton Cobb, Jake Dandrea, Grace Marie Dauch, Chase Demers, Giovana Falci DeOliveira, Tyler DiMartino, Jenna Dunn, Charles Eppers, Grace Eurell.

Kate Marie Farrington, Claire Fiordelisi, Phoebe Astara Fleetwood, Erica Friedrich, Kathryn Garner, Luiz Eduardo Geraldo, Sofia Giusto Sandy, Jordan Gomes, Norah Quinn Harrington, Nicholas R. Helstern, Madison Jean Hintze, Madison Elizabeth Hitchcock, Mackenzie Grace Hughes, Genevieve Margaret Kelly, Katherine Judith Kordik, Ryan Kraus, Maxwell James Lucas, Emma Lyn Magazu, Connor Matthew Mandarano, Brandon Lee Manka, Abigail Markey, Colin Marshall, Leah Nicole McCafferty, Zabdiel Medina, Dalton Milgram, Parker Miraldi.

Lauren Nalajala, Zaki Noori, Sean O’Sullivan, Erica Lindsay Palmieri, Ryder Romar Palumbo, Elena Parvin, Brian Pendergast, Lyle Petrellese, Daniel Pond, Andrew James Poseno, Milan Rebecca Pranger, Paige Nicole Psichopaidas, Callum Steven Reilly, Ryan Patrick Ruddy, Nicholas Sabillon, Christopher Eric Shaker, Bradyn Taylor Smith, Connor Gorman Smith, Samuel Smith, Taegan Smith, Elizabeth Marie Sousa Teixeira, Miller Emerson Tetreault, Farren McKenna Torreso, Emily Tressler, Lenie Urbina, Emma Walsh, Kate Delilah Wassmer, Nathaniel Wheeler, Matthew Williams, Summer Youn Wilmot, Reagan Marie Wilson, Lauren G. Yoder, Jacob Zatlukal, Adam Jeffrey Zibluk, and Zachary Ziperstein.

Related Articles